Revenue TOP 2025 · Magevee-vesiviljelus
Based on 2025 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 854,117 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 770,702 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 595,777 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 470,454 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 268,790 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 218,755 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 217,221 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 102,551 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 102,287 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 64,500 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 37,059 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 31,725 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 28,386 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 27,166 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 26,325 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 1,369 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 600 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osaühing Simuna Ivax Magevee-vesiviljelus | 854,117 € |
| 2 | osaühing Pähkla Vähi- ja Kalakasvatus Magevee-vesiviljelus | 770,702 € |
| 3 | OÜ Jaesto Magevee-vesiviljelus | 595,777 € |
| 4 | BM Trade OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 470,454 € |
| 5 | Smartfish OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 268,790 € |
| 6 | Paadi talu OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 218,755 € |
| 7 | OSAÜHING KARILATSI KALAMAJAND Magevee-vesiviljelus | 217,221 € |
| 8 | OÜ FishCO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 102,551 € |
| 9 | OÜ Kuldallika Magevee-vesiviljelus | 102,287 € |
| 10 | SAAREFISH OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 64,500 € |
| 11 | osaühing VIKERKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 37,059 € |
| 12 | Krei-jõe OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 31,725 € |
| 13 | Aqualilium OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 28,386 € |
| 14 | Osaühing FORKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 27,166 € |
| 15 | Osaühing AVIISO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 26,325 € |
| 16 | Siilisilma OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 1,369 € |
| 17 | Maimar OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 600 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.