Revenue TOP 2021 · Magevee-vesiviljelus
Based on 2021 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 786,468 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 617,354 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 445,817 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 431,029 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 367,438 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 242,931 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 219,714 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 164,590 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 141,639 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 135,854 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 126,343 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 93,600 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 89,807 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 79,614 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 51,867 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 36,259 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 35,716 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 17,196 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 16,126 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 13,500 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 4,055 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osaühing Simuna Ivax Magevee-vesiviljelus | 786,468 € |
| 2 | osaühing Pähkla Vähi- ja Kalakasvatus Magevee-vesiviljelus | 617,354 € |
| 3 | BM Trade OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 445,817 € |
| 4 | Lapavira OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 431,029 € |
| 5 | osaühing Ösel Harvest Magevee-vesiviljelus | 367,438 € |
| 6 | Neli Elementi OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 242,931 € |
| 7 | Paadi talu OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 219,714 € |
| 8 | Smartfish OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 164,590 € |
| 9 | OSAÜHING KARILATSI KALAMAJAND Magevee-vesiviljelus | 141,639 € |
| 10 | Osaühing FORKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 135,854 € |
| 11 | Osaühing AVIISO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 126,343 € |
| 12 | OÜ FishCO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 93,600 € |
| 13 | Krei-jõe OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 89,807 € |
| 14 | SAAREFISH OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 79,614 € |
| 15 | Northern Traps OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 51,867 € |
| 16 | osaühing VIKERKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 36,259 € |
| 17 | OÜ Kuldallika Magevee-vesiviljelus | 35,716 € |
| 18 | Aqualilium OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 17,196 € |
| 19 | OÜ Jaesto Magevee-vesiviljelus | 16,126 € |
| 20 | Maimar OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 13,500 € |
| 21 | Põlde Vähk OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 4,055 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.