Revenue TOP 2022 · Magevee-vesiviljelus
Based on 2022 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 981,603 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 804,531 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 527,977 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 481,072 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 320,949 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 220,400 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 192,674 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 177,650 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 119,649 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 100,498 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 86,685 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 63,520 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 54,000 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 42,786 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 42,404 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 39,126 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 11,605 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 10,853 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 10,805 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 2,464 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 223 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | osaühing Pähkla Vähi- ja Kalakasvatus Magevee-vesiviljelus | 981,603 € |
| 2 | Osaühing Simuna Ivax Magevee-vesiviljelus | 804,531 € |
| 3 | BM Trade OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 527,977 € |
| 4 | osaühing Ösel Harvest Magevee-vesiviljelus | 481,072 € |
| 5 | Conversio Design OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 320,949 € |
| 6 | Paadi talu OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 220,400 € |
| 7 | Smartfish OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 192,674 € |
| 8 | Neli Elementi OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 177,650 € |
| 9 | OSAÜHING KARILATSI KALAMAJAND Magevee-vesiviljelus | 119,649 € |
| 10 | Osaühing AVIISO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 100,498 € |
| 11 | OÜ FishCO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 86,685 € |
| 12 | Northern Traps OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 63,520 € |
| 13 | SAAREFISH OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 54,000 € |
| 14 | osaühing VIKERKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 42,786 € |
| 15 | Krei-jõe OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 42,404 € |
| 16 | Aqualilium OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 39,126 € |
| 17 | Osaühing FORKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 11,605 € |
| 18 | OÜ Kuldallika Magevee-vesiviljelus | 10,853 € |
| 19 | Maimar OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 10,805 € |
| 20 | Põlde Vähk OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 2,464 € |
| 21 | OÜ Jaesto Magevee-vesiviljelus | 223 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.