Revenue TOP 2024 · Laondus
Based on 2024 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 1,009,701 €Laondus
- 690,754 €Laondus
- 468,097 €Laondus
- 322,281 €Laondus
- 296,694 €Laondus
- 203,457 €Laondus
- 184,643 €Laondus
- 71,840 €Laondus
- 56,508 €Laondus
- 49,996 €Laondus
- 38,440 €Laondus
- 12OÜ Neuf36,239 €Laondus
- 31,722 €Laondus
- 28,457 €Laondus
- 27,437 €Laondus
- 16,808 €Laondus
- 16,077 €Laondus
- 10,800 €Laondus
- 10,791 €Laondus
- 7,756 €Laondus
- 7,463 €Laondus
- 5,863 €Laondus
- 23R64 OÜ1,600 €Laondus
- 900 €Laondus
- 25Mlog OÜ818 €Laondus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tristock OÜ Laondus | 1,009,701 € |
| 2 | STORAGE EXPRESS OÜ Laondus | 690,754 € |
| 3 | Bulteno OÜ Laondus | 468,097 € |
| 4 | ATEAM OÜ Laondus | 322,281 € |
| 5 | FoxExpress OÜ Laondus | 296,694 € |
| 6 | PFO OÜ Laondus | 203,457 € |
| 7 | Osaühing Kasekeskus Laondus | 184,643 € |
| 8 | Logmost Group OÜ Laondus | 71,840 € |
| 9 | Laotrans Kaubandus OÜ Laondus | 56,508 € |
| 10 | SENDIX OÜ Laondus | 49,996 € |
| 11 | OÜ Saffer Laondus | 38,440 € |
| 12 | OÜ Neuf Laondus | 36,239 € |
| 13 | Softar OÜ Laondus | 31,722 € |
| 14 | Metsaott OÜ Laondus | 28,457 € |
| 15 | BAYOLA OÜ Laondus | 27,437 € |
| 16 | AB-Handling Estonia OÜ Laondus | 16,808 € |
| 17 | Heteko OÜ Laondus | 16,077 € |
| 18 | AgroPower OÜ Laondus | 10,800 € |
| 19 | Hailun OÜ Laondus | 10,791 € |
| 20 | Estonian Log Houses OÜ Laondus | 7,756 € |
| 21 | Yakaia OÜ Laondus | 7,463 € |
| 22 | Osaühing VILKSAT Laondus | 5,863 € |
| 23 | R64 OÜ Laondus | 1,600 € |
| 24 | Osaühing Kuremaa Klii Laondus | 900 € |
| 25 | Mlog OÜ Laondus | 818 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.