Revenue TOP 2020 · Laondus
Based on 2020 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 391,426 €Laondus
- 262,496 €Laondus
- 180,844 €Laondus
- 132,292 €Laondus
- 130,146 €Laondus
- 108,469 €Laondus
- 54,465 €Laondus
- 54,212 €Laondus
- 51,932 €Laondus
- 36,916 €Laondus
- 11OÜ Neuf24,385 €Laondus
- 12,758 €Laondus
- 7,440 €Laondus
- 6,142 €Laondus
- 5,340 €Laondus
- 4,497 €Laondus
- 4,301 €Laondus
- 4,000 €Laondus
- 240 €Laondus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | STORAGE EXPRESS OÜ Laondus | 391,426 € |
| 2 | K-Haldus OÜ Laondus | 262,496 € |
| 3 | FoxExpress OÜ Laondus | 180,844 € |
| 4 | Bulteno OÜ Laondus | 132,292 € |
| 5 | Estonian Log Houses OÜ Laondus | 130,146 € |
| 6 | AgroPower OÜ Laondus | 108,469 € |
| 7 | SENDIX OÜ Laondus | 54,465 € |
| 8 | Laotrans Kaubandus OÜ Laondus | 54,212 € |
| 9 | Logmost Group OÜ Laondus | 51,932 € |
| 10 | Art Baltic Consulting OÜ Laondus | 36,916 € |
| 11 | OÜ Neuf Laondus | 24,385 € |
| 12 | Osaühing Kasekeskus Laondus | 12,758 € |
| 13 | Kerkir OÜ Laondus | 7,440 € |
| 14 | BAYOLA OÜ Laondus | 6,142 € |
| 15 | Hailun OÜ Laondus | 5,340 € |
| 16 | Softar OÜ Laondus | 4,497 € |
| 17 | Osaühing VILKSAT Laondus | 4,301 € |
| 18 | Agroteenindusühistu Laondus | 4,000 € |
| 19 | Yakaia OÜ Laondus | 240 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.