Revenue TOP 2023 · Laondus
Based on 2023 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 733,243 €Laondus
- 729,867 €Laondus
- 486,437 €Laondus
- 274,372 €Laondus
- 242,828 €Laondus
- 81,502 €Laondus
- 52,282 €Laondus
- 45,911 €Laondus
- 44,245 €Laondus
- 39,619 €Laondus
- 11OÜ Neuf36,108 €Laondus
- 34,991 €Laondus
- 30,286 €Laondus
- 21,945 €Laondus
- 16,539 €Laondus
- 13,239 €Laondus
- 10,800 €Laondus
- 6,000 €Laondus
- 4,687 €Laondus
- 3,834 €Laondus
- 750 €Laondus
- 22Mlog OÜ46 €Laondus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bulteno OÜ Laondus | 733,243 € |
| 2 | STORAGE EXPRESS OÜ Laondus | 729,867 € |
| 3 | Tristock OÜ Laondus | 486,437 € |
| 4 | FoxExpress OÜ Laondus | 274,372 € |
| 5 | PFO OÜ Laondus | 242,828 € |
| 6 | Logmost Group OÜ Laondus | 81,502 € |
| 7 | SENDIX OÜ Laondus | 52,282 € |
| 8 | Laotrans Kaubandus OÜ Laondus | 45,911 € |
| 9 | OÜ Saffer Laondus | 44,245 € |
| 10 | Metsaott OÜ Laondus | 39,619 € |
| 11 | OÜ Neuf Laondus | 36,108 € |
| 12 | Yakaia OÜ Laondus | 34,991 € |
| 13 | BAYOLA OÜ Laondus | 30,286 € |
| 14 | Pakitüübid OÜ Laondus | 21,945 € |
| 15 | Hailun OÜ Laondus | 16,539 € |
| 16 | Estonian Log Houses OÜ Laondus | 13,239 € |
| 17 | Corgiinvest OÜ Laondus | 10,800 € |
| 18 | OÜ FFL TRANS Laondus | 6,000 € |
| 19 | Osaühing VILKSAT Laondus | 4,687 € |
| 20 | Punilmarka Kajahuasi OÜ Laondus | 3,834 € |
| 21 | Softar OÜ Laondus | 750 € |
| 22 | Mlog OÜ Laondus | 46 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.