Revenue TOP 2021 · Lavakunst
Based on 2021 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 34,078 €Lavakunst
- 22,539 €Lavakunst
- 19,255 €Lavakunst
- 18,405 €Lavakunst
- 14,010 €Lavakunst
- 10,048 €Lavakunst
- 10,000 €Lavakunst
- 7,100 €Lavakunst
- 6,915 €Lavakunst
- 6,415 €Lavakunst
- 5,577 €Lavakunst
- 3,625 €Lavakunst
- 13OÜ Welt1,400 €Lavakunst
- 203 €Lavakunst
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEALTHY SKIN OÜ Lavakunst | 34,078 € |
| 2 | JOHHAN OÜ Lavakunst | 22,539 € |
| 3 | Püünemeistrid OÜ Lavakunst | 19,255 € |
| 4 | OÜ Martita Muzika Lavakunst | 18,405 € |
| 5 | RP Entertainment OÜ Lavakunst | 14,010 € |
| 6 | Vaba Müürisepp OÜ Lavakunst | 10,048 € |
| 7 | Kuldne Lend OÜ Lavakunst | 10,000 € |
| 8 | OÜ Ruum Raam Ring Lavakunst | 7,100 € |
| 9 | Kesokas OÜ Lavakunst | 6,915 € |
| 10 | OÜ Nagreotta Lavakunst | 6,415 € |
| 11 | OÜ Fish Film Lavakunst | 5,577 € |
| 12 | OÜ Oakminder Music Lavakunst | 3,625 € |
| 13 | OÜ Welt Lavakunst | 1,400 € |
| 14 | Osaühing TRAKSI Lavakunst | 203 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.