Revenue TOP 2019 · Lavakunst
Based on 2019 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 26,064 €Lavakunst
- 16,410 €Lavakunst
- 13,249 €Lavakunst
- 12,700 €Lavakunst
- 9,888 €Lavakunst
- 9,647 €Lavakunst
- 6,450 €Lavakunst
- 3,665 €Lavakunst
- 1,560 €Lavakunst
- 423 €Lavakunst
- 38 €Lavakunst
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEALTHY SKIN OÜ Lavakunst | 26,064 € |
| 2 | Vaba Müürisepp OÜ Lavakunst | 16,410 € |
| 3 | OÜ Martita Muzika Lavakunst | 13,249 € |
| 4 | OÜ Fish Film Lavakunst | 12,700 € |
| 5 | OÜ Nagreotta Lavakunst | 9,888 € |
| 6 | Püünemeistrid OÜ Lavakunst | 9,647 € |
| 7 | RP Entertainment OÜ Lavakunst | 6,450 € |
| 8 | OÜ Oakminder Music Lavakunst | 3,665 € |
| 9 | OÜ Welt Lavakunst | 1,560 € |
| 10 | OÜ Võlu Peitub Lihtsuses Lavakunst | 423 € |
| 11 | Ülemeelik OÜ Lavakunst | 38 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.