Revenue TOP 2020 · Lavakunst
Based on 2020 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 23,773 €Lavakunst
- 19,438 €Lavakunst
- 10,842 €Lavakunst
- 10,403 €Lavakunst
- 7,845 €Lavakunst
- 6,781 €Lavakunst
- 2,730 €Lavakunst
- 2,700 €Lavakunst
- 1,550 €Lavakunst
- 10OÜ Welt270 €Lavakunst
- 37 €Lavakunst
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEALTHY SKIN OÜ Lavakunst | 23,773 € |
| 2 | OÜ Nagreotta Lavakunst | 19,438 € |
| 3 | Vaba Müürisepp OÜ Lavakunst | 10,842 € |
| 4 | OÜ Fish Film Lavakunst | 10,403 € |
| 5 | RP Entertainment OÜ Lavakunst | 7,845 € |
| 6 | OÜ Martita Muzika Lavakunst | 6,781 € |
| 7 | Püünemeistrid OÜ Lavakunst | 2,730 € |
| 8 | OÜ Ruum Raam Ring Lavakunst | 2,700 € |
| 9 | OÜ Oakminder Music Lavakunst | 1,550 € |
| 10 | OÜ Welt Lavakunst | 270 € |
| 11 | OÜ Võlu Peitub Lihtsuses Lavakunst | 37 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.