Profit TOP 2020 · Valdusfirmade tegevus
72 companies, from 2020 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- −61,027 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −61,485 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −65,148 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −65,968 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −109,671 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −113,886 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −156,923 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −174,747 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −191,176 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −2,281,775 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 311SAT@SEA OÜ−8,763,230 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
| # | Annual profit | |
|---|---|---|
| 301 | NOR-BEL Forest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −61,027 € |
| 302 | PARIM KINNISVARALAHENDUS OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −61,485 € |
| 303 | EK Investeeringud OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −65,148 € |
| 304 | J&S Services International OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −65,968 € |
| 305 | TA Capital OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −109,671 € |
| 306 | SupplierPlus Ukraine OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −113,886 € |
| 307 | Subholding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −156,923 € |
| 308 | Bunratty Investments Estonia OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −174,747 € |
| 309 | Nemoveze.com OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −191,176 € |
| 310 | DLT Capital OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −2,281,775 € |
| 311 | SAT@SEA OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −8,763,230 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.