Revenue TOP 2020 · Valdusfirmade tegevus
Based on 2020 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 1,066,240 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 373,007 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 247,753 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 239,385 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 66,332 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 53,740 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 38,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 35,130 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 29,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 27,321 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 25,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 23,595 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 19,464 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 13,856 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 13,736 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 12,980 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 11,127 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 10,895 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 9,491 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 8,100 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 6,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 5,415 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 5,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 4,400 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 4,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 3,489 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 3,241 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 3,000 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 2,700 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 1,466 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 1,351 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 1,245 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 1,200 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 325 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 105 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 65 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 50 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | GF Ventures OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 1,066,240 € |
| 2 | SNGLS Holding & Management OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 373,007 € |
| 3 | VARSKESAN OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 247,753 € |
| 4 | SMALLMIX OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 239,385 € |
| 5 | Moonfire Holdings OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 66,332 € |
| 6 | OFF TRADE OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 53,740 € |
| 7 | OÜ HANILAND Valdusfirmade tegevus | 38,000 € |
| 8 | J&S Services International OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 35,130 € |
| 9 | Gravity Partners OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 29,000 € |
| 10 | RS Enterprises OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 27,321 € |
| 11 | OÜ Isildur Holding Valdusfirmade tegevus | 25,000 € |
| 12 | Zmenit OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 23,595 € |
| 13 | SDD06 Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 19,464 € |
| 14 | Best Blue Solutions OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 13,856 € |
| 15 | Romivo OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 13,736 € |
| 16 | OÜ WebMarketing Valdusfirmade tegevus | 12,980 € |
| 17 | OÜ Sjoholm Valdusfirmade tegevus | 11,127 € |
| 18 | Herakles Baltic OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 10,895 € |
| 19 | Tiesenhausen OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 9,491 € |
| 20 | Calistex Varahaldus OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 8,100 € |
| 21 | AIKUVAR OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 6,000 € |
| 22 | MSLS Ventures OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 5,415 € |
| 23 | SKS Valdus OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 5,000 € |
| 24 | RSV Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 4,400 € |
| 25 | OÜ Nomaad Valdusfirmade tegevus | 4,000 € |
| 26 | Waltburg Grupp OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 3,489 € |
| 27 | Pro-Invest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 3,241 € |
| 28 | Pamatop Grupp OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 3,000 € |
| 29 | Centene OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 2,700 € |
| 30 | Tweed Invest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 1,466 € |
| 31 | Fremato OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 1,351 € |
| 32 | Belafarm OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 1,245 € |
| 33 | ESTEST HOLDING OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 1,200 € |
| 34 | TV Online Activad OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 325 € |
| 35 | Articon Invest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 105 € |
| 36 | Hartel Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 65 € |
| 37 | Lignum Picea OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 50 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.