Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Metsaraie
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 401Teelahkme OÜ2,644 €Metsavarumine
- 2,550 €Metsavarumine
- 2,527 €Metsavarumine
- 2,417 €Metsavarumine
- 2,130 €Metsaraie
- 2,061 €Metsavarumine
- 2,000 €Metsaraie
- 1,840 €Metsavarumine
- 1,786 €Metsavarumine
- 1,588 €Metsaraie
- 1,500 €Metsaraie
- 412ROLEKA OÜ1,267 €Metsavarumine
- 413Valkir OÜ1,250 €Metsavarumine
- 1,248 €Metsavarumine
- 1,000 €Metsavarumine
- 991 €Metsavarumine
- 417TIMLAR OÜ908 €Metsavarumine
- 846 €Metsaraie
- 419Muhu Puit OÜ604 €Metsavarumine
- 474 €Metsavarumine
- 448 €Metsavarumine
- 422EcoLevel OÜ235 €Metsavarumine
- 423Puutom OÜ120 €Metsaraie
- 424Reintal OÜ111 €Metsavarumine
- 425OÜ Krüüsel34 €Metsaraie
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 401 | Teelahkme OÜ Metsavarumine | 2,644 € |
| 402 | Kaeramäe tall OÜ Metsavarumine | 2,550 € |
| 403 | OÜ KROMOTEK HOLDING Metsavarumine | 2,527 € |
| 404 | Päkapiku Energia OÜ Metsavarumine | 2,417 € |
| 405 | OÜ Briketimees Metsaraie | 2,130 € |
| 406 | OÜ Küünimetsa Metsavarumine | 2,061 € |
| 407 | Osaühing Rondario Metsaraie | 2,000 € |
| 408 | osaühing Loo Farmid Metsavarumine | 1,840 € |
| 409 | Osaühing Robinson Metsavarumine | 1,786 € |
| 410 | Baltic Manors OÜ Metsaraie | 1,588 € |
| 411 | AARMAN METS OÜ Metsaraie | 1,500 € |
| 412 | ROLEKA OÜ Metsavarumine | 1,267 € |
| 413 | Valkir OÜ Metsavarumine | 1,250 € |
| 414 | Osaühing Vareko Metsavarumine | 1,248 € |
| 415 | Maramaa haldus OÜ Metsavarumine | 1,000 € |
| 416 | OÜ Kiiruisutaja Metsavarumine | 991 € |
| 417 | TIMLAR OÜ Metsavarumine | 908 € |
| 418 | Forestpoint OÜ Metsaraie | 846 € |
| 419 | Muhu Puit OÜ Metsavarumine | 604 € |
| 420 | Penni Mets OÜ Metsavarumine | 474 € |
| 421 | OÜ Puusipelgas Metsavarumine | 448 € |
| 422 | EcoLevel OÜ Metsavarumine | 235 € |
| 423 | Puutom OÜ Metsaraie | 120 € |
| 424 | Reintal OÜ Metsavarumine | 111 € |
| 425 | OÜ Krüüsel Metsaraie | 34 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.