EMTAK 15201
Jalatsitootmine
EMTAK 15201 · 29 companies operate in this sector. 19 of them have revenue. Median revenue is 98,278 € and median revenue per employee 51,658 €. 4 companies have tax debt.
- Companies
- 29
- With revenue
- 19
- Median revenue
- 98,278 €
- Median revenue per employee
- 51,658 €
- Monthly labour cost per employee (median)
- 1,678 €
- With tax debt
- 4
Companies in this sector
| County | Registered | |
|---|---|---|
| aktsiaselts SAMELIN | Tartu maakond | 15.11.1996 |
| Aktsiaselts WALLISE | Harju maakond | 23.09.1997 |
| Atelier Distribution OÜ | — | 17.02.2021 |
| Barest Shoes OÜ | Võru maakond | 02.10.2024 |
| GPOINT RETAIL GROUP OÜ | Harju maakond | 02.12.2019 |
| Hellberg Group OÜ | Harju maakond | 01.11.2021 |
| hellberg OÜ | Harju maakond | 14.09.2018 |
| J K Sussid OÜ | Harju maakond | 03.10.2011 |
| Kingari OÜ | Harju maakond | 01.11.2012 |
| KiraNova OÜ | Tartu maakond | 25.08.2025 |
| Kseniia Harkusha | Harju maakond | 30.08.2022 |
| LaiVi`s OÜ | Tartu maakond | 22.03.2019 |
| Mittetulundusühing Jussi Sussid | Harju maakond | 09.12.2003 |
| NATUREWEAR OÜ | Tartu maakond | 28.03.2019 |
| osaühing RENTO-MAKSI | Tartu maakond | 22.09.1997 |
| Osaühing RV Ortopeedia | Harju maakond | 11.06.1998 |
| OÜ ICECAT | Saare maakond | 27.05.2013 |
| OÜ Raiten Grupp | Harju maakond | 01.09.2023 |
| OÜ Soleest | Tartu maakond | 08.10.2002 |
| PASHKINA OÜ | Harju maakond | 02.10.2025 |
| Polarec OÜ | Tartu maakond | 17.03.2011 |
| Pomarfin OÜ | Pärnu maakond | 14.11.1997 |
| Promena Baltic OÜ | Harju maakond | 02.03.2012 |
| Qratzzz OÜ | Harju maakond | 31.12.2024 |
| RITICO osaühing | Võru maakond | 12.09.1997 |
| Sirje Kask Kingsepp | Saare maakond | 13.01.1998 |
| Sture Group OÜ | Harju maakond | 27.05.2009 |
| Vibys OÜ | Harju maakond | 24.08.2018 |
| WowShoes OÜ | Harju maakond | 05.07.2021 |
Highest-revenue companies
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 5,999,214 €Jalatsitootmine
- 3,966,845 €Jalatsitootmine
- 2,547,130 €Jalatsitootmine
- 2,017,861 €Jalatsitootmine
- 1,444,034 €Jalatsitootmine
- 613,450 €Jalatsitootmine
- 347,387 €Jalatsitootmine
- 98,278 €Jalatsitootmine
- 58,804 €Jalatsitootmine
- 4,708 €Jalatsitootmine
- 4,604 €Jalatsitootmine
- 3,695 €Jalatsitootmine
| # | Year | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OÜ Soleest Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 5,999,214 € |
| 2 | Pomarfin OÜ Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 3,966,845 € |
| 3 | aktsiaselts SAMELIN Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 2,547,130 € |
| 4 | RITICO osaühing Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 2,017,861 € |
| 5 | Aktsiaselts WALLISE Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 1,444,034 € |
| 6 | GPOINT RETAIL GROUP OÜ Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 613,450 € |
| 7 | OÜ ICECAT Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 347,387 € |
| 8 | NATUREWEAR OÜ Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 98,278 € |
| 9 | Osaühing RV Ortopeedia Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 58,804 € |
| 10 | WowShoes OÜ Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 4,708 € |
| 11 | osaühing RENTO-MAKSI Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 4,604 € |
| 12 | OÜ Raiten Grupp Jalatsitootmine | 2025 | 3,695 € |
Related sectors
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.