Profit TOP 2025 · Valdusfirmade tegevus
72 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 401OÜ Aldertree−12,124 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 402Ojara OT OÜ−14,916 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −17,522 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −18,061 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 405Korrutus OÜ−19,031 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −19,252 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 407OÜ Iidid−25,619 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −28,885 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −38,382 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −51,307 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −52,500 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 412E.V.I. OÜ−52,636 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 413FIXATA OÜ−62,016 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 414Procyon OÜ−76,326 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −85,462 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −94,198 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 417KaMa OÜ−99,378 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −102,887 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −134,075 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −420,685 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −548,319 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −714,310 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −1,153,354 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
| # | Annual profit | |
|---|---|---|
| 401 | OÜ Aldertree Valdusfirmade tegevus | −12,124 € |
| 402 | Ojara OT OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −14,916 € |
| 403 | Paldiski OT OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −17,522 € |
| 404 | Enlo Investments OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −18,061 € |
| 405 | Korrutus OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −19,031 € |
| 406 | Eastland Capital OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −19,252 € |
| 407 | OÜ Iidid Valdusfirmade tegevus | −25,619 € |
| 408 | Dollarstock OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −28,885 € |
| 409 | osaühing Octopus Valdusfirmade tegevus | −38,382 € |
| 410 | Puumaja Woodhouses OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −51,307 € |
| 411 | Patro Invest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −52,500 € |
| 412 | E.V.I. OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −52,636 € |
| 413 | FIXATA OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −62,016 € |
| 414 | Procyon OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −76,326 € |
| 415 | Breakaway Partners OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −85,462 € |
| 416 | Renter Mobility OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −94,198 € |
| 417 | KaMa OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −99,378 € |
| 418 | Duo Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −102,887 € |
| 419 | Ayren Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −134,075 € |
| 420 | Pine Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −420,685 € |
| 421 | OÜ Väike Kvartal Valdusfirmade tegevus | −548,319 € |
| 422 | Letofin Invest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −714,310 € |
| 423 | Agrateo Osaühing Valdusfirmade tegevus | −1,153,354 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.