Profit TOP 2025 · Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
548 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 901A2 GRUPP OÜ−26,775 €Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
- 902ADEM TAXO OÜ−28,981 €Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
- −33,120 €Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
- 904Ritmarks OÜ−59,890 €Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
- 905MK Reis OÜ−122,427 €Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
- 906AS INF T−242,000 €Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel
| # | Annual profit | |
|---|---|---|
| 901 | A2 GRUPP OÜ Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel | −26,775 € |
| 902 | ADEM TAXO OÜ Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel | −28,981 € |
| 903 | Osaühing Tigris Altaica Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel | −33,120 € |
| 904 | Ritmarks OÜ Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel | −59,890 € |
| 905 | MK Reis OÜ Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel | −122,427 € |
| 906 | AS INF T Sõitjate juhuvedu maanteel | −242,000 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 15.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.