Profit TOP 2025 · Värvimine ja klaasimine
122 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 201VÄRVLA OÜ−26,636 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- 202Avamark OÜ−27,274 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- −29,099 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- −33,846 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- −37,495 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- −52,085 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- −58,831 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
- 208HOLKEN OÜ−99,901 €Värvimine ja klaasimine
| # | Annual profit | |
|---|---|---|
| 201 | VÄRVLA OÜ Värvimine ja klaasimine | −26,636 € |
| 202 | Avamark OÜ Värvimine ja klaasimine | −27,274 € |
| 203 | OÜ Tuusakoondis Värvimine ja klaasimine | −29,099 € |
| 204 | OÜ DEKOOR GRUPP Värvimine ja klaasimine | −33,846 € |
| 205 | Osaühing Helliston Värvimine ja klaasimine | −37,495 € |
| 206 | OÜ Arkadel Klaas Värvimine ja klaasimine | −52,085 € |
| 207 | osaühing Novel Viimistlus Värvimine ja klaasimine | −58,831 € |
| 208 | HOLKEN OÜ Värvimine ja klaasimine | −99,901 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 15.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.