Profit TOP 2020 · Valdusfirmade tegevus
180 companies, from 2020 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- −13,943 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −15,533 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −16,259 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −17,162 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −19,834 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 306CHEMIST OÜ−41,362 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 307Obelix OÜ−45,696 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −48,066 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −58,393 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −64,131 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −70,965 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 312HHTech OÜ−96,692 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 313Jupiteris OÜ−97,672 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 314Sungazer OÜ−114,305 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 315Leifberg OÜ−134,333 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −149,665 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −177,688 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −177,825 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −208,472 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −257,839 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −409,815 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 322Unimotors OÜ−494,621 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −620,602 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 324Bitfather OÜ−925,079 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- −27,900,862 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
| # | Annual profit | |
|---|---|---|
| 301 | W&S International OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −13,943 € |
| 302 | Malleus Capital OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −15,533 € |
| 303 | Swedish Labs OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −16,259 € |
| 304 | AD & Company OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −17,162 € |
| 305 | Maz Invest Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −19,834 € |
| 306 | CHEMIST OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −41,362 € |
| 307 | Obelix OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −45,696 € |
| 308 | Aresco Food OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −48,066 € |
| 309 | Camino de Rosas UÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −58,393 € |
| 310 | Larix Partners OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −64,131 € |
| 311 | Consultancy & Training Academy OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −70,965 € |
| 312 | HHTech OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −96,692 € |
| 313 | Jupiteris OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −97,672 € |
| 314 | Sungazer OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −114,305 € |
| 315 | Leifberg OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −134,333 € |
| 316 | OÜ Palmits Invest Valdusfirmade tegevus | −149,665 € |
| 317 | NEP Investeeringud OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −177,688 € |
| 318 | Monteverde Holdings OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −177,825 € |
| 319 | osaühing Solver Invest Valdusfirmade tegevus | −208,472 € |
| 320 | HUFFINGTON INVEST GROUP OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −257,839 € |
| 321 | Unicorn Invest OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −409,815 € |
| 322 | Unimotors OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −494,621 € |
| 323 | AMPK Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −620,602 € |
| 324 | Bitfather OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | −925,079 € |
| 325 | AS Pro Kapital Eesti Valdusfirmade tegevus | −27,900,862 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.