Profit TOP 2020 · Programmeerimine
265 companies, from 2020 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- −23,444 €Programmeerimine
- −24,212 €Programmeerimine
- 703ZapZap OÜ−26,163 €Programmeerimine
- 704LUMIN OÜ−26,860 €Programmeerimine
- −28,649 €Programmeerimine
- −33,002 €Programmeerimine
- 707OÜ Anzjani−33,902 €Programmeerimine
- −36,035 €Programmeerimine
- 709Kantocap OÜ−43,585 €Programmeerimine
- 710LookSize OÜ−53,884 €Programmeerimine
- −97,262 €Programmeerimine
- 712switchbit OÜ−118,620 €Programmeerimine
- 713Lagao OÜ−128,679 €Programmeerimine
- −154,838 €Programmeerimine
- −157,438 €Programmeerimine
- −231,064 €Programmeerimine
- −248,728 €Programmeerimine
- −494,992 €Programmeerimine
- −753,092 €Programmeerimine
- −903,940 €Programmeerimine
- 721Memberse OÜ−1,964,316 €Programmeerimine
| # | Annual profit | |
|---|---|---|
| 701 | Magma Technologies Group OÜ Programmeerimine | −23,444 € |
| 702 | Nischinta Parudami OÜ Programmeerimine | −24,212 € |
| 703 | ZapZap OÜ Programmeerimine | −26,163 € |
| 704 | LUMIN OÜ Programmeerimine | −26,860 € |
| 705 | YouSense Solutions OÜ Programmeerimine | −28,649 € |
| 706 | Alcosi Group OÜ Programmeerimine | −33,002 € |
| 707 | OÜ Anzjani Programmeerimine | −33,902 € |
| 708 | Osaühing Mech-Soft Programmeerimine | −36,035 € |
| 709 | Kantocap OÜ Programmeerimine | −43,585 € |
| 710 | LookSize OÜ Programmeerimine | −53,884 € |
| 711 | ADD-express OÜ Programmeerimine | −97,262 € |
| 712 | switchbit OÜ Programmeerimine | −118,620 € |
| 713 | Lagao OÜ Programmeerimine | −128,679 € |
| 714 | Cattechnologies OÜ Programmeerimine | −154,838 € |
| 715 | Asymmetric Studios OÜ Programmeerimine | −157,438 € |
| 716 | Planetway Europe OÜ Programmeerimine | −231,064 € |
| 717 | IT Algorithmic Solutions OÜ Programmeerimine | −248,728 € |
| 718 | APO TECH SYSTEMS OÜ Programmeerimine | −494,992 € |
| 719 | Hanse Digital Access OÜ Programmeerimine | −753,092 € |
| 720 | Neuromation OÜ Programmeerimine | −903,940 € |
| 721 | Memberse OÜ Programmeerimine | −1,964,316 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.