Revenue TOP 2025 · Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
512 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 295 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 502OÜ Leranto258 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 250 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 230 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 163 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 135 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 100 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 508OÜ Posterra63 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 63 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 50 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 511Fitistic OÜ30 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
- 25 €Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 501 | Linnumäe Tall OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 295 € |
| 502 | OÜ Leranto Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 258 € |
| 503 | SuchNumbers OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 250 € |
| 504 | HPSL Sport OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 230 € |
| 505 | Anett Schutting OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 163 € |
| 506 | SimonaKuubical OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 135 € |
| 507 | JEKK Group OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 100 € |
| 508 | OÜ Posterra Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 63 € |
| 509 | Kristallijooga OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 63 € |
| 510 | Rõõmu ja Tasakaalu tee OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 50 € |
| 511 | Fitistic OÜ Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 30 € |
| 512 | OÜ Meelelahutus jõel Mujal liigitamata sporditegevus | 25 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.