Revenue TOP 2025 · Üldarstiabi
406 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 401Odramed OÜ1,750 €Üldarstiabi
- 1,338 ۆldarstiabi
- 403ENTHELOS OÜ1,142 €Üldarstiabi
- 1,000 ۆldarstiabi
- 405Hedasi! OÜ923 €Üldarstiabi
- 663 ۆldarstiabi
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 401 | Odramed OÜ Üldarstiabi | 1,750 € |
| 402 | OÜ Kungla perearst Üldarstiabi | 1,338 € |
| 403 | ENTHELOS OÜ Üldarstiabi | 1,142 € |
| 404 | OÜ Perearst Lea Urb Üldarstiabi | 1,000 € |
| 405 | Hedasi! OÜ Üldarstiabi | 923 € |
| 406 | Fred Medicus OÜ Üldarstiabi | 663 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.