Revenue TOP 2025 · Muu majutus
107 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 500 €Muu majutus
- 102Finemind OÜ455 €Muu majutus
- 318 €Muu majutus
- 104Nõo Kodu OÜ316 €Muu majutus
- 105OÜ APO House300 €Muu majutus
- 106OÜ Siil Udus299 €Muu majutus
- 100 €Muu majutus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 101 | OÜ Villa Kristina Muu majutus | 500 € |
| 102 | Finemind OÜ Muu majutus | 455 € |
| 103 | Majakatare OÜ Muu majutus | 318 € |
| 104 | Nõo Kodu OÜ Muu majutus | 316 € |
| 105 | OÜ APO House Muu majutus | 300 € |
| 106 | OÜ Siil Udus Muu majutus | 299 € |
| 107 | Eluvalikud OÜ Muu majutus | 100 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.