Revenue TOP 2025 · Sõitjate asulasisene ja linnalähitransport
Based on 2025 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 187,442 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 33,302 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 23,554 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 23,406 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 22,736 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 15,835 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 13,765 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 11,646 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 10,059 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 9,696 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 9,460 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 9,222 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 3,004 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
- 800 €Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osaühing REVALIALINK Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 187,442 € |
| 2 | Al.J.S. OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 33,302 € |
| 3 | osaühing Varling Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 23,554 € |
| 4 | Creatif SK OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 23,406 € |
| 5 | EdNiRi OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 22,736 € |
| 6 | Levelmax OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 15,835 € |
| 7 | DS Takso OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 13,765 € |
| 8 | Tropax OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 11,646 € |
| 9 | Jaali Kinnisvara OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 10,059 € |
| 10 | Tarantass OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 9,696 € |
| 11 | Osaühing Rannu Rukkilill E.S.T. Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 9,460 € |
| 12 | Lindmet OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 9,222 € |
| 13 | OÜ MUDELIKODA Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 3,004 € |
| 14 | Art Cam OÜ Sõitjate liinivedu maanteel | 800 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.