Revenue TOP 2025 · Segapõllumajandus
314 companies, from 2025 annual reports · Source: annual reports
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 590 €Segapõllumajandus
- 302OÜ Mulgu466 €Segapõllumajandus
- 303OÜ Keleme354 €Segapõllumajandus
- 304OÜ Kibe Talu350 €Segapõllumajandus
- 336 €Segapõllumajandus
- 258 €Segapõllumajandus
- 307Agromaa OÜ240 €Segapõllumajandus
- 240 €Segapõllumajandus
- 240 €Segapõllumajandus
- 238 €Segapõllumajandus
- 311HERREVI OÜ210 €Segapõllumajandus
- 312MARANIK OÜ136 €Segapõllumajandus
- 125 €Segapõllumajandus
- 100 €Segapõllumajandus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 301 | Jater Grupp OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 590 € |
| 302 | OÜ Mulgu Segapõllumajandus | 466 € |
| 303 | OÜ Keleme Segapõllumajandus | 354 € |
| 304 | OÜ Kibe Talu Segapõllumajandus | 350 € |
| 305 | Agali Talu OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 336 € |
| 306 | Tulgi-Lauri talu OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 258 € |
| 307 | Agromaa OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 240 € |
| 308 | Osaühing Nordserv Grupp Segapõllumajandus | 240 € |
| 309 | Prohfeti Mesila OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 240 € |
| 310 | Osaühing Kolga Agro Segapõllumajandus | 238 € |
| 311 | HERREVI OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 210 € |
| 312 | MARANIK OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 136 € |
| 313 | Tammikutee OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 125 € |
| 314 | OÜ Peipsi Toiduturg Segapõllumajandus | 100 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.