Revenue TOP 2025 · Seakasvatus
Based on 2025 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
92% of 2025 annual reports have been filed. Larger companies file later: 178 companies whose revenue exceeded €10M the previous year have not yet filed for 2025.
- 9,728,072 €Seakasvatus
- 4,960,812 €Seakasvatus
- 4,150,277 €Seakasvatus
- 3,399,882 €Seakasvatus
- 2,669,312 €Seakasvatus
- 2,089,360 €Seakasvatus
- 1,987,706 €Seakasvatus
- 1,692,991 €Seakasvatus
- 1,453,674 €Seakasvatus
- 1,306,553 €Seakasvatus
- 1,237,586 €Seakasvatus
- 1,204,252 €Seakasvatus
- 923,148 €Seakasvatus
- 791,285 €Seakasvatus
- 528,374 €Seakasvatus
- 508,099 €Seakasvatus
- 354,589 €Seakasvatus
- 291,072 €Seakasvatus
- 273,204 €Seakasvatus
- 271,711 €Seakasvatus
- 270,622 €Seakasvatus
- 212,141 €Seakasvatus
- 177,672 €Seakasvatus
- 131,561 €Seakasvatus
- 41,130 €Seakasvatus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atria Farmid OÜ Seakasvatus | 9,728,072 € |
| 2 | Saimre Seakasvatuse Osaühing Seakasvatus | 4,960,812 € |
| 3 | Osaühing Hinnu Seafarm Seakasvatus | 4,150,277 € |
| 4 | Osaühing Lõpe Agro Seakasvatus | 3,399,882 € |
| 5 | Osaühing Vinimex Seakasvatus | 2,669,312 € |
| 6 | OÜ Linnamäe Peekon Seakasvatus | 2,089,360 € |
| 7 | Osaühing Kõpsta Seafarm Seakasvatus | 1,987,706 € |
| 8 | Viru Peekon OÜ Seakasvatus | 1,692,991 € |
| 9 | Osaühing Kriidisoo Seakasvatus | 1,453,674 € |
| 10 | OÜ TRIIGI SEAKASVATUS Seakasvatus | 1,306,553 € |
| 11 | OÜ VAJANGU PEEKON Seakasvatus | 1,237,586 € |
| 12 | Osaühing Oleg Grossi talu Seakasvatus | 1,204,252 € |
| 13 | osaühing Oss Seakasvatus | 923,148 € |
| 14 | Osaühing KAUBI FARMID Seakasvatus | 791,285 € |
| 15 | Paistu Farmer OÜ Seakasvatus | 528,374 € |
| 16 | Eesti Tõusigade Aretusühistu Seakasvatus | 508,099 € |
| 17 | Osaühing Nurkse Seafarm Seakasvatus | 354,589 € |
| 18 | Osaühing Tungaltera Seakasvatus | 291,072 € |
| 19 | Paju Sigala OÜ Seakasvatus | 273,204 € |
| 20 | Sääsepaju OÜ Seakasvatus | 271,711 € |
| 21 | Osaühing Raikküla Seakasvatus Seakasvatus | 270,622 € |
| 22 | Osaühing Hanval Grupp Seakasvatus | 212,141 € |
| 23 | OÜ Famulor Seakasvatus | 177,672 € |
| 24 | Osaühing Saaremaa Seakasvatused Seakasvatus | 131,561 € |
| 25 | Osaühing Kirro Seakasvatus | 41,130 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.