Revenue TOP 2024 · Sõiduõpe
310 companies, from 2024 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- 878 €Sõiduõpe
- 302Startluba OÜ764 €Sõiduõpe
- 303IDA-LEXA OÜ671 €Sõiduõpe
- 600 €Sõiduõpe
- 574 €Sõiduõpe
- 306WAKEUP OÜ428 €Sõiduõpe
- 307Hardner OÜ350 €Sõiduõpe
- 140 €Sõiduõpe
- 104 €Sõiduõpe
- 310Anserg OÜ100 €Sõiduõpe
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 301 | osaühing Pärnu Autokool Sõiduõpe | 878 € |
| 302 | Startluba OÜ Sõiduõpe | 764 € |
| 303 | IDA-LEXA OÜ Sõiduõpe | 671 € |
| 304 | Aseri Autokool OÜ Sõiduõpe | 600 € |
| 305 | Osaühing VB AUTO Sõiduõpe | 574 € |
| 306 | WAKEUP OÜ Sõiduõpe | 428 € |
| 307 | Hardner OÜ Sõiduõpe | 350 € |
| 308 | B-sõiduõpe OÜ Sõiduõpe | 140 € |
| 309 | Liikluskoolitus OÜ Sõiduõpe | 104 € |
| 310 | Anserg OÜ Sõiduõpe | 100 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.