Revenue TOP 2022 · Valdusfirmade tegevus
211 companies, from 2022 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- 201Exeedme OÜ470 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 390 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 359 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 299 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 288 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 206Provetel OÜ250 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 220 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 122 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 99 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 98 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
- 211Khuma OÜ19 €Valdusfirmade tegevus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 201 | Exeedme OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 470 € |
| 202 | CIVILISTRA OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 390 € |
| 203 | Sunmill SPV1 OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 359 € |
| 204 | Kasemetsa Kinnisvaraarenduse OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 299 € |
| 205 | Kallas Kapital OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 288 € |
| 206 | Provetel OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 250 € |
| 207 | BENDAK HOLDINGS OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 220 € |
| 208 | PCOMPANY HOLDING OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 122 € |
| 209 | Hein & Hein OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 99 € |
| 210 | PDMC Holding OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 98 € |
| 211 | Khuma OÜ Valdusfirmade tegevus | 19 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.