Revenue TOP 2022 · Segapõllumajandus
312 companies, from 2022 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- 480 €Segapõllumajandus
- 302Hantom OÜ480 €Segapõllumajandus
- 303Odulimaa OÜ383 €Segapõllumajandus
- 360 €Segapõllumajandus
- 351 €Segapõllumajandus
- 300 €Segapõllumajandus
- 288 €Segapõllumajandus
- 308Emma Talu OÜ275 €Segapõllumajandus
- 200 €Segapõllumajandus
- 310LEEDI OÜ165 €Segapõllumajandus
- 126 €Segapõllumajandus
- 120 €Segapõllumajandus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 301 | Osaühing Hogberg Segapõllumajandus | 480 € |
| 302 | Hantom OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 480 € |
| 303 | Odulimaa OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 383 € |
| 304 | Osaühing Nordserv Grupp Segapõllumajandus | 360 € |
| 305 | Jiri Blažek Talu OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 351 € |
| 306 | Kogukonna Vara OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 300 € |
| 307 | Lehmapoisid OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 288 € |
| 308 | Emma Talu OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 275 € |
| 309 | Osaühing Kolga Agro Segapõllumajandus | 200 € |
| 310 | LEEDI OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 165 € |
| 311 | Tammikutee OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 126 € |
| 312 | Männiku Talu OÜ Segapõllumajandus | 120 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.