Revenue TOP 2021 · Metsaraie
416 companies, from 2021 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- 401Aimforest OÜ548 €Metsavarumine
- 402Ruthles OÜ450 €Metsavarumine
- 410 €Metsavarumine
- 396 €Metsaraie
- 405OÜ PARMECO393 €Metsavarumine
- 375 €Metsavarumine
- 407Siidol OÜ338 €Metsaraie
- 315 €Metsaraie
- 177 €Metsavarumine
- 410OÜ Krüüsel163 €Metsaraie
- 162 €Metsavarumine
- 412GOBINO OÜ80 €Metsavarumine
- 37 €Metsavarumine
- 36 €Metsavarumine
- 18 €Metsavarumine
- 9 €Metsaraie
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 401 | Aimforest OÜ Metsavarumine | 548 € |
| 402 | Ruthles OÜ Metsavarumine | 450 € |
| 403 | Muru ja Mets OÜ Metsavarumine | 410 € |
| 404 | OSAÜHING RAPLA ARENDUS Metsaraie | 396 € |
| 405 | OÜ PARMECO Metsavarumine | 393 € |
| 406 | Randfeld osaühing Metsavarumine | 375 € |
| 407 | Siidol OÜ Metsaraie | 338 € |
| 408 | OÜ LAANEARENDUS Metsaraie | 315 € |
| 409 | Osaühing Robinson Metsavarumine | 177 € |
| 410 | OÜ Krüüsel Metsaraie | 163 € |
| 411 | Maramaa haldus OÜ Metsavarumine | 162 € |
| 412 | GOBINO OÜ Metsavarumine | 80 € |
| 413 | OÜ ARVTEMIKAL Metsavarumine | 37 € |
| 414 | Hiiumaa Portfolio OÜ Metsavarumine | 36 € |
| 415 | OÜ Puivere-Pukamäe Põllud ja Metsad Metsavarumine | 18 € |
| 416 | BTF2 Lamda OÜ Metsaraie | 9 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.