Revenue TOP 2020 · Hambaravi
413 companies, from 2020 annual reports · Source: annual reports
- 6,079 €Hambaravi
- 5,200 €Hambaravi
- 4,856 €Hambaravi
- 4,555 €Hambaravi
- 3,534 €Hambaravi
- 2,689 €Hambaravi osutamine
- 407OÜ DORPADENT2,043 €Hambaravi
- 1,215 €Hambaravi osutamine
- 409Nura OÜ1,000 €Hambaravi
- 839 €Hambaravi
- 488 €Hambaravi osutamine
- 150 €Hambaravi
- 59 €Hambaravi
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 401 | DR. NOORMETSA HAMBARAVI OÜ Hambaravi | 6,079 € |
| 402 | EcIdentity OÜ Hambaravi | 5,200 € |
| 403 | OÜ Küüni Hambaravi Hambaravi | 4,856 € |
| 404 | osaühing Sinmeko Hambaravi | 4,555 € |
| 405 | OÜ Dr. KAIDO NOORMAA HAMBARAVI Hambaravi | 3,534 € |
| 406 | osaühing DENTALUX Hambaravi osutamine | 2,689 € |
| 407 | OÜ DORPADENT Hambaravi | 2,043 € |
| 408 | osaühing VIMEX PLUS Hambaravi osutamine | 1,215 € |
| 409 | Nura OÜ Hambaravi | 1,000 € |
| 410 | Alatskivi Hambaravi OÜ Hambaravi | 839 € |
| 411 | PERE HAMBARAVI OÜ Hambaravi osutamine | 488 € |
| 412 | Happy Dental Invest OÜ Hambaravi | 150 € |
| 413 | Holdent Hambaravi OÜ Hambaravi | 59 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.