Revenue TOP 2020 · Taksovedu
Based on 2020 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 37,111 €Taksovedu
- 31,626 €Taksovedu
- 17,459 €Taksovedu
- 13,881 €Taksovedu
- 13,305 €Taksovedu
- 12,271 €Taksovedu
- 9,200 €Taksovedu
- 5,129 €Taksovedu
- 3,317 €Taksovedu
- 3,243 €Taksovedu
- 2,870 €Taksovedu
- 2,474 €Taksovedu
- 1,794 €Taksovedu
- 728 €Taksovedu
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Metalli KunstiKoda OÜ Taksovedu | 37,111 € |
| 2 | Tavits & Co. OÜ Taksovedu | 31,626 € |
| 3 | B5Way OÜ Taksovedu | 17,459 € |
| 4 | Silbertin OÜ Taksovedu | 13,881 € |
| 5 | Intelligent Solutions Grupp OÜ Taksovedu | 13,305 € |
| 6 | Ramonete OÜ Taksovedu | 12,271 € |
| 7 | Iliet OÜ Taksovedu | 9,200 € |
| 8 | IKosk OÜ Taksovedu | 5,129 € |
| 9 | Surteesauto OÜ Taksovedu | 3,317 € |
| 10 | DF Transfer OÜ Taksovedu | 3,243 € |
| 11 | Tomaric OÜ Taksovedu | 2,870 € |
| 12 | OSAÜHING ALTESTER Taksovedu | 2,474 € |
| 13 | Jaanus Art OÜ Taksovedu | 1,794 € |
| 14 | ELTE INVEST OÜ Taksovedu | 728 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.