Revenue TOP 2019 · Vesiehitus
Based on 2019 annual reports · Source: Estonian business register
- 12,191,066 €Vesiehitus
- 2,868,035 €Vesiehitus
- 2,796,629 €Vesiehitus
- 1,269,872 €Vesiehitus
- 693,517 €Vesiehitus
- 368,547 €Vesiehitus
- 363,252 €Vesiehitus
- 114,301 €Vesiehitus
- 111,732 €Vesiehitus
- 81,887 €Vesiehitus
- 55,755 €Vesiehitus
- 31,252 €Vesiehitus
- 26,389 €Vesiehitus
- 18,019 €Vesiehitus
- 11,720 €Vesiehitus
- 16Merak OÜ11,323 €Vesiehitus
- 1,609 €Vesiehitus
| # | Revenue | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insenerehituse AS Vesiehitus | 12,191,066 € |
| 2 | GT EST OÜ Vesiehitus | 2,868,035 € |
| 3 | Rakennus Grupp OÜ Vesiehitus | 2,796,629 € |
| 4 | GT Corporation SE Vesiehitus | 1,269,872 € |
| 5 | Top Marine Infra OÜ Vesiehitus | 693,517 € |
| 6 | Kolm Polti OÜ Vesiehitus | 368,547 € |
| 7 | Osaühing Akvamarin Vesiehitus | 363,252 € |
| 8 | UWS Baltic OÜ Vesiehitus | 114,301 € |
| 9 | Altum OÜ Vesiehitus | 111,732 € |
| 10 | Havaka OÜ Vesiehitus | 81,887 € |
| 11 | OÜ Tetrapood Vesiehitus | 55,755 € |
| 12 | DucoEST OÜ Vesiehitus | 31,252 € |
| 13 | Mardimaja OÜ Vesiehitus | 26,389 € |
| 14 | Veesilm OÜ Vesiehitus | 18,019 € |
| 15 | AQUANCHOR OÜ Vesiehitus | 11,720 € |
| 16 | Merak OÜ Vesiehitus | 11,323 € |
| 17 | ANG Profectus OÜ Vesiehitus | 1,609 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked.
Other metrics
Data as of 13.10.2026 Source: Estonian Business Register open data (RIK) and Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data. Each row shows the financial year the figure comes from.