Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Matuseteenindus
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 1,240,908 €Matuseteenindus
- 394,173 €Matuseteenindus
- 77,333 €Matuseteenindus
- 74,140 €Matuseteenindus
- 54,083 €Matuseteenindus
- 50,824 €Matuseteenindus
- 50,085 €Matuseteenindus
- 48,659 €Matuseteenindus
- 36,400 €Matuseteenindus
- 25,616 €Matuseteenindus
- 13,183 €Matuseteenindus
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matusebüroo MT Memoris OÜ Matuseteenindus | 1,240,908 € |
| 2 | Osaühing JM IGAVIK Matuseteenindus | 394,173 € |
| 3 | osaühing Võru Tavand Matuseteenindus | 77,333 € |
| 4 | GREENCOM OÜ Matuseteenindus | 74,140 € |
| 5 | MRJ Teenused OÜ Matuseteenindus | 54,083 € |
| 6 | Viru Matusebüroo OÜ Matuseteenindus | 50,824 € |
| 7 | KA&M Matusebüroo OÜ Matuseteenindus | 50,085 € |
| 8 | OÜ Matusekeskus Matuseteenindus | 48,659 € |
| 9 | Sõnaviis OÜ Matuseteenindus | 36,400 € |
| 10 | OÜ Kesklinna Matusekeskus Matuseteenindus | 25,616 € |
| 11 | Helandro OÜ Matuseteenindus | 13,183 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.