Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Taastusravi
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 174,936 €Taastusravi
- 172,449 €Taastusravi
- 120,609 €Taastusravi
- 96,471 €Taastusravi
- 91,906 €Taastusravi
- 62,208 €Taastusravi
- 37,923 €Taastusravi
- 34,926 €Taastusravi
- 28,474 €Taastusravi
- 3,767 €Taastusravi
- 1,736 €Taastusravi
- 420 €Taastusravi
- 362 €Taastusravi
- 255 €Taastusravi
- 24 €Taastusravi
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | OÜ Massaažiterapeut Lea Roovik Taastusravi | 174,936 € |
| 2 | Sakrumi Tervisekeskus OÜ Taastusravi | 172,449 € |
| 3 | OÜ M.R. Therapy Taastusravi | 120,609 € |
| 4 | SPORDIRAVI OÜ Taastusravi | 96,471 € |
| 5 | Osaühing PROMELAUKS Taastusravi | 91,906 € |
| 6 | OÜ Paifys Taastusravi | 62,208 € |
| 7 | OÜ Razoone Taastusravi | 37,923 € |
| 8 | Hingamises OÜ Taastusravi | 34,926 € |
| 9 | Roholding OÜ Taastusravi | 28,474 € |
| 10 | OÜ FysioFlex Taastusravi | 3,767 € |
| 11 | OÜ Kõhukliinik Taastusravi | 1,736 € |
| 12 | OÜ LUNATUM Taastusravi | 420 € |
| 13 | Tervisealused OÜ Taastusravi | 362 € |
| 14 | PT Trigeenika OÜ Taastusravi | 255 € |
| 15 | PahemParem OÜ Taastusravi | 24 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.