Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Tantsukoolide tegevus
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 235,204 €Tantsuõpe
- 162,292 €Tantsuõpe
- 137,008 €Tantsuõpe
- 70,542 €Tantsuõpe
- 19,244 €Tantsuõpe
- 12,746 €Tantsuõpe
- 9,784 €Tantsuõpe
- 5,550 €Tantsuõpe
- 4,386 €Tantsuõpe
- 212 €Tantsuõpe
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deesse Studio OÜ Tantsuõpe | 235,204 € |
| 2 | HIGHTRIBE OÜ Tantsuõpe | 162,292 € |
| 3 | JustDanceCenter OÜ Tantsuõpe | 137,008 € |
| 4 | MTÜ Stuudio dotE Tantsuõpe | 70,542 € |
| 5 | Mandarin Plus OÜ Tantsuõpe | 19,244 € |
| 6 | Tantsumeka OÜ Tantsuõpe | 12,746 € |
| 7 | K.Ideas OÜ Tantsuõpe | 9,784 € |
| 8 | OÜ Tennokese Tantsuõpe | 5,550 € |
| 9 | LEOSTUDIO OÜ Tantsuõpe | 4,386 € |
| 10 | Chanette OÜ Tantsuõpe | 212 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.