Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Pandimajad
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 463,414 €Pandimajad
- 159,231 €Pandimajad
- 146,004 €Pandimajad
- 48,311 €Pandimajad
- 41,869 €Pandimajad
- 40,023 €Pandimajad
- 39,809 €Pandimajad
- 38,195 €Pandimajad
- 16,040 €Pandimajad
- 13,112 €Pandimajad
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hea valik OÜ Pandimajad | 463,414 € |
| 2 | OÜ INCASSOR Pandimajad | 159,231 € |
| 3 | Osaühing Mezola Pandimajad | 146,004 € |
| 4 | A-PANT OÜ Pandimajad | 48,311 € |
| 5 | Ades OÜ Pandimajad | 41,869 € |
| 6 | Heaabi OÜ Pandimajad | 40,023 € |
| 7 | Osaühing FROGMAN Pandimajad | 39,809 € |
| 8 | Osaühing TOIMING Pandimajad | 38,195 € |
| 9 | Osaühing KOHTLA-JÄRVE LOMBARD Pandimajad | 16,040 € |
| 10 | Osaühing BALTRARITEET Pandimajad | 13,112 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.