Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Muu sisu levitamine
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 101Alplink OÜ767 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 720 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 103Owl Owl OÜ620 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 104Adelinx OÜ584 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 105Candice OÜ450 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 413 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 107GoServe OÜ292 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 250 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 109StashIT OÜ226 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 110Sinerion OÜ218 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 111up&back OÜ166 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 112Hostgard OÜ149 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 100 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 114mobilfun OÜ9 €Muu sisu levitamine
- 115Rentic OÜ6 €Muu sisu levitamine
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 101 | Alplink OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 767 € |
| 102 | Osaühing MEEDIATEE Muu sisu levitamine | 720 € |
| 103 | Owl Owl OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 620 € |
| 104 | Adelinx OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 584 € |
| 105 | Candice OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 450 € |
| 106 | sistemalabs research OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 413 € |
| 107 | GoServe OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 292 € |
| 108 | Sihtasutus TTT Meedia Muu sisu levitamine | 250 € |
| 109 | StashIT OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 226 € |
| 110 | Sinerion OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 218 € |
| 111 | up&back OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 166 € |
| 112 | Hostgard OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 149 € |
| 113 | GreenCloud OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 100 € |
| 114 | mobilfun OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 9 € |
| 115 | Rentic OÜ Muu sisu levitamine | 6 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.