Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Laondus
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 2,273,290 €Laondus
- 951,561 €Laondus
- 668,915 €Laondus
- 570,476 €Laondus
- 504,035 €Laondus
- 362,536 €Laondus
- 358,003 €Laondus
- 52,951 €Laondus
- 52,061 €Laondus
- 48,502 €Laondus
- 39,028 €Laondus
- 33,958 €Laondus
- 29,990 €Laondus
- 8,183 €Laondus
- 3,663 €Laondus
- 3,250 €Laondus
- 3,021 €Laondus
- 2,683 €Laondus
- 2,230 €Laondus
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tristock OÜ Laondus | 2,273,290 € |
| 2 | ATEAM OÜ Laondus | 951,561 € |
| 3 | STORAGE EXPRESS OÜ Laondus | 668,915 € |
| 4 | AB-Handling Estonia OÜ Laondus | 570,476 € |
| 5 | Bulteno OÜ Laondus | 504,035 € |
| 6 | FoxExpress OÜ Laondus | 362,536 € |
| 7 | PFO OÜ Laondus | 358,003 € |
| 8 | Laotrans Kaubandus OÜ Laondus | 52,951 € |
| 9 | SENDIX OÜ Laondus | 52,061 € |
| 10 | Logmost Group OÜ Laondus | 48,502 € |
| 11 | BAYOLA OÜ Laondus | 39,028 € |
| 12 | OÜ Saffer Laondus | 33,958 € |
| 13 | Osaühing Kasekeskus Laondus | 29,990 € |
| 14 | Art Baltic Consulting OÜ Laondus | 8,183 € |
| 15 | Osaühing Kuremaa Klii Laondus | 3,663 € |
| 16 | Metsaott OÜ Laondus | 3,250 € |
| 17 | Estonian Log Houses OÜ Laondus | 3,021 € |
| 18 | Softar OÜ Laondus | 2,683 € |
| 19 | Osaühing VILKSAT Laondus | 2,230 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.