Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 787,312 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 337,829 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 201,227 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 154,459 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 106,307 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 73,266 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 54,314 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 32,586 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 12,460 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 2,728 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 1,347 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 1,117 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
- 721 €Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osaühing Ortoosimeister Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 787,312 € |
| 2 | Biometric OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 337,829 € |
| 3 | DentaLab OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 201,227 € |
| 4 | Virulab OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 154,459 € |
| 5 | OÜ JaroMir Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 106,307 € |
| 6 | FIBO OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 73,266 € |
| 7 | VS-Dental Labor OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 54,314 € |
| 8 | Kai Hambalabor OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 32,586 € |
| 9 | TiOss OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 12,460 € |
| 10 | RD Hambalabor OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 2,728 € |
| 11 | Osaühing Stillen Elektroonika Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 1,347 € |
| 12 | Stonelis OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 1,117 € |
| 13 | Trinedent OÜ Hambaraviinstrumentide ning materjalide tootmine | 721 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.