Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Magevee-vesiviljelus
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 1,905,984 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 883,418 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 756,901 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 684,843 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 449,530 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 336,156 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 331,075 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 230,530 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 216,304 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 164,263 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 123,397 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 111,768 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 109,458 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 106,785 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 65,852 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 26,748 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 23,807 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 22,500 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 19,053 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 17,722 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 3,570 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
- 2,520 €Magevee-vesiviljelus
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Osaühing Simuna Ivax Magevee-vesiviljelus | 1,905,984 € |
| 2 | osaühing Pähkla Vähi- ja Kalakasvatus Magevee-vesiviljelus | 883,418 € |
| 3 | osaühing Ösel Harvest Magevee-vesiviljelus | 756,901 € |
| 4 | OÜ Jaesto Magevee-vesiviljelus | 684,843 € |
| 5 | Smartfish OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 449,530 € |
| 6 | Lapavira OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 336,156 € |
| 7 | Neli Elementi OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 331,075 € |
| 8 | Paadi talu OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 230,530 € |
| 9 | OSAÜHING KARILATSI KALAMAJAND Magevee-vesiviljelus | 216,304 € |
| 10 | BM Trade OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 164,263 € |
| 11 | NordTrout OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 123,397 € |
| 12 | OÜ Kuldallika Magevee-vesiviljelus | 111,768 € |
| 13 | Conversio Design OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 109,458 € |
| 14 | OÜ FishCO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 106,785 € |
| 15 | SAAREFISH OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 65,852 € |
| 16 | Siilisilma OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 26,748 € |
| 17 | osaühing VIKERKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 23,807 € |
| 18 | Osaühing AVIISO Magevee-vesiviljelus | 22,500 € |
| 19 | Osaühing FORKALA Magevee-vesiviljelus | 19,053 € |
| 20 | Krei-jõe OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 17,722 € |
| 21 | Põlde Vähk OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 3,570 € |
| 22 | Maimar OÜ Magevee-vesiviljelus | 2,520 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.