Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 101Tausamäe OÜ1,254 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 102Hobulased OÜ1,200 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 1,050 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 104ODENKAT OÜ500 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 105Villakera OÜ438 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 275 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 107Staveak OÜ150 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 108Technorif OÜ60 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
- 36 €Loomakasvatuse abitegevused
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 101 | Tausamäe OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 1,254 € |
| 102 | Hobulased OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 1,200 € |
| 103 | Turja Loodus OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 1,050 € |
| 104 | ODENKAT OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 500 € |
| 105 | Villakera OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 438 € |
| 106 | OÜ Kabjad korda! Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 275 € |
| 107 | Staveak OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 150 € |
| 108 | Technorif OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 60 € |
| 109 | Wise Nutritional Solutions OÜ Loomakasvatuse abitegevused | 36 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.