Turnover TOP — last 12 months · Muu loomakasvatus
Turnover declared on VAT returns, the last four quarters up to 2026 Q3 · Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board
- 109,231 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 86,353 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 38,769 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 34,951 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 23,916 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 14,622 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 13,672 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 9,656 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 9,490 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 7,794 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 2,615 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 1,245 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 469 €Muu loomakasvatus
- 361 €Muu loomakasvatus
| # | Turnover (12 months) | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ökomuld Grupp OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 109,231 € |
| 2 | OÜ Kelmiküla Muu loomakasvatus | 86,353 € |
| 3 | AT Saga Capital OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 38,769 € |
| 4 | AT SAGA SERVICE OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 34,951 € |
| 5 | VESKIMÄE VK OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 23,916 € |
| 6 | OÜ Päikese mesila Muu loomakasvatus | 14,622 € |
| 7 | Farmstone OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 13,672 € |
| 8 | Männiku Ussitalu OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 9,656 € |
| 9 | Linnamäe Linnutalu OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 9,490 € |
| 10 | Dilfactor OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 7,794 € |
| 11 | RatBite OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 2,615 € |
| 12 | Pidula Farm OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 1,245 € |
| 13 | Osaühing Taimgrupp Muu loomakasvatus | 469 € |
| 14 | Tähekoer OÜ Muu loomakasvatus | 361 € |
Only companies that reported this figure are ranked. Turnover here is the figure the company declared on its VAT returns. Annual-report revenue is a separate measure.
Other metrics
Data as of 10.10.2026 Source: Estonian Tax and Customs Board open data (VAT returns). Each row shows the quarter the rolling 12-month turnover runs to.